SHE'S RIOOOO PURDY

Date of Birth:
5/1/2022
Description:
We always wanted a JP Rio Grand daughter... so we made one! This beautiful heifer checks a lot of boxes for us for a potential PRODUCER! We are going to really going to enjoy watching her grow up unless someone wants to snatch her up!
Nickname:
Veronica
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
David and Angie Wulf
Breeder:
David and Angie Wulf
Notes:
SOLD!!! THANK YOU KASEY AND CRISTY TURNER!!!!
PH #:
1/22
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
SOLD!!!